Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DALE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+24.3%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,950
+15.0%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 7DF
← Back to All Properties