33, BEDFORD STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 1HX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£225,000+101.8%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1