Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BLAKES WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£51,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+51.8%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,800
-20.9%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,114 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,914
+19.0%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,914 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+36.4%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+111.0%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6EN
← Back to All Properties