Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUDYARD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 6UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.0%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+228.0%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 6UB
← Back to All Properties