Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, NEW STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+40.2%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-19.5%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+163.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1PX
← Back to All Properties