18, MEASHAM DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 5TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+275.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-15.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 25 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1