Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GARFIELD STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+5.6%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+15.3%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7HX
← Back to All Properties