Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BALMORAL DRIVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+27.8%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+41.4%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HX
← Back to All Properties