Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
-12.0%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 12 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9JP
← Back to All Properties