Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PAYNES COURT, 27, HIGH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+59.2%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,500
+24.6%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+5.0%
Sold on 3 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+0.1%
Sold on 3 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1NQ
← Back to All Properties