Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, STERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,000
+56.6%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+116.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2BA
← Back to All Properties