Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, REDLAM, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 1UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-33.3%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Terraced
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+45.4%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+87.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+79.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 1UW
← Back to All Properties