Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
241 - 243, DUDLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£365,000
-1.9%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Other
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,000
Sold on 13 June 2024
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 4EJ
← Back to All Properties