Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHARLES STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+41.6%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+17.1%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+40.1%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+77.8%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7RH
← Back to All Properties