Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NURSERY RISE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+36.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,250
+2.2%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
+£3,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,225
+154.6%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£82,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XW
← Back to All Properties