Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CORIANDER ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
-20.0%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9WB
← Back to All Properties