Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BISHOP STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+181.9%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 7EF
← Back to All Properties