Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, REDFIELD CROFT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 12 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EN
← Back to All Properties