Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BRONTE OLD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+2.1%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+138.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3HN
← Back to All Properties