Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, INKERMAN ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+51.9%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,750
+56.7%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BG
← Back to All Properties