Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£127,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+50.8%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+64.5%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties