41, DUNMAIL CRESCENT, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000-8.0%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,950+216.3%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+22.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1