Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, WOODHOUSE COURT, SIMMONS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+13.6%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+6.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+3.0%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4NT
← Back to All Properties