9, LYNMOUTH ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 8DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£73,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,500+122.7%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+23.6%
Sold on 27 February 1997
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1