12, RING ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£760,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£760,000+102.7%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+116.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1