Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MOUNTAIN ASH, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+89.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+78.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7JE
← Back to All Properties