Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIELD HOUSE, ARNEWOOD BRIDGE ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+51.6%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£610,000
+0.7%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£605,500
Sold on 23 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 6DA
← Back to All Properties