Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BROOK COURT, 121, HIGH ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+2.0%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-7.9%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 4 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7SJ
← Back to All Properties