Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, TORKILDSEN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+24.7%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+25.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AW
← Back to All Properties