Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORTH TRADE ROAD, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£563,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£563,500
+51.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£373,000
+53.8%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+56.5%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 0HS
← Back to All Properties