Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+87.4%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+80.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties