35, MILFORD CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 9BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+112.7%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1