Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, THORNHILL STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+16.1%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+43.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+67.3%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5PR
← Back to All Properties