40, EARLS LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,000+56.2%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+42.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1