Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GILL GREEN WALK, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 9JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+64.7%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-13.3%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+164.9%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 9JP
← Back to All Properties