125, BUXTON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 4JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,000+127.3%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750+8.9%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1