Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WELL STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+27.0%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£374,000
+6.9%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+250.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1EW
← Back to All Properties