Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KELVIN ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+62.8%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+57.3%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AF
← Back to All Properties