Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRIARLEY GARDENS, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
-6.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+26.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 16 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1PJ
← Back to All Properties