41, CAVENDISH MEADS, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL5 9TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£750,000+76.5%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+171.6%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500-42.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
-£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1