86, NORMAN ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£140,000-28.6%
Sold on 27 September 2011
Detached
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+36.8%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Detached
+£52,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,300
Sold on 8 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1