Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGHPATH WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+10.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+29.2%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+33.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SU
← Back to All Properties