Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GLADSTONE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.7%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£30,000
-66.7%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+60.7%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7NH
← Back to All Properties