Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ASHCOMBE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+75.3%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1SL
← Back to All Properties