Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DALE VIEW, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6GN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,500
-9.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+17.5%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+41.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6GN
← Back to All Properties