Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRIGHTMAN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,750
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,750
+50.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+218.4%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8GN
← Back to All Properties