Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DALBIER CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,950
+39.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+97.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0RP
← Back to All Properties