Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BAINBRIDGE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+44.7%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0LE
← Back to All Properties