46, HEATH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£358,000+165.2%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+99.4%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£67,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,700
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1