Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CELINA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+27.8%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+31.2%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+195.7%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3LS
← Back to All Properties